Besøk våre lagsider

MAN
15.07
18:00-19:00
Gymnasbane 2B-2
TIR
16.07
17:00-18:00
Gymnasbane 2B
21.08 18:00 B
Ferkingstad IL #1 - Djerv 1919 G10 Lag 3 -
28.08 18:00 H
Djerv 1919 G10 Lag 3 - Haugar #4 -
04.09 18:00 B
Kolnes IL G 2009-2 - Djerv 1919 G10 Lag 3 -
11.09 18:00 H
Djerv 1919 G10 Lag 3 - Kopervik Gutter 2009 (2) -
18.09 18:00 B
Nord G-2009-2 - Djerv 1919 G10 Lag 3 -
16.06 09:00 Voss cup bane 10 H  
Djerv 1919 Gutter 10 år - Gneist Lileland Tigers G2009 4 - 1  
15.06 17:30 Voss cup bane 2 B  
Tretnes G10 Blå-Storm - Djerv 1919 Gutter 10 år 0 - 11  
15.06 15:00 Voss cup bane 4 H  
Djerv 1919 Gutter 10 år - Sædalen Bjørn 4 2 - 0  
14.06 20:00 Voss cup bane 3 H  
Djerv 1919 Gutter 10 år - Voss Raud 7 - 2  
12.06 18:00 B  
Åkra IL Åkra/Ådland - Djerv 1919 Gutter 10 år 8 - 10  
16.10 18:00 H  
Djerv 1919 G10 Lag 3 - Åkra IL Åkra/Ådland -  
02.10 18:00 B  
Torvastad 1 - Djerv 1919 G10 Lag 3 -  
25.09 18:00 H  
Djerv 1919 G10 Lag 3 - SUIL #1 -  
18.09 18:00 B  
Nord G-2009-2 - Djerv 1919 G10 Lag 3 -  
11.09 18:00 H  
Djerv 1919 G10 Lag 3 - Kopervik Gutter 2009 (2) -  
04.09 18:00 B  
Kolnes IL G 2009-2 - Djerv 1919 G10 Lag 3 -  
28.08 18:00 H  
Djerv 1919 G10 Lag 3 - Haugar #4 -  
21.08 18:00 B  
Ferkingstad IL #1 - Djerv 1919 G10 Lag 3 -  
16.06 09:00 Voss cup bane 10 H  
Djerv 1919 Gutter 10 år - Gneist Lileland Tigers G2009 4 - 1  
15.06 17:30 Voss cup bane 2 B  
Tretnes G10 Blå-Storm - Djerv 1919 Gutter 10 år 0 - 11  
15.06 15:00 Voss cup bane 4 H  
Djerv 1919 Gutter 10 år - Sædalen Bjørn 4 2 - 0  
14.06 20:00 Voss cup bane 3 H  
Djerv 1919 Gutter 10 år - Voss Raud 7 - 2  
12.06 18:00 B  
Åkra IL Åkra/Ådland - Djerv 1919 Gutter 10 år 8 - 10  
03.06 18:00 Gymnasbane 2B-2 H  
Djerv 1919 Gutter 10 år - Torvastad #1 4 - 0  
28.05 18:30 SUIL Kustgress B  
SUIL #1 - Djerv 1919 Gutter 10 år 3 - 7  
25.05 14:30 7'ar bane 1 B  
Moster IL MG10 Blå - Djerv 1919 Gutter 10 år 1 - 4  
25.05 12:30 7'ar bane 4 B  
Stord Langeland 1 MG10- - Djerv 1919 Gutter 10 år 0 - 4  
25.05 11:30 7'ar bane 4 H  
Djerv 1919 Gutter 10 år - Rubb-Finnås MG10-1 7 - 2  
20.05 18:00 Gymnasbane 2B-2 H  
Djerv 1919 Gutter 10 år - Nord G-2009-2 5 - 0  
13.05 17:00 Åsebøen Gress B  
Kopervik Gutter 2009 (2) - Djerv 1919 Gutter 10 år 4 - 8  
06.05 18:00 Gymnasbane 2B-2 H  
Djerv 1919 Gutter 10 år - Kolnes IL G 2009-2 4 - 15  
02.05 18:00 Alfabanen B  
Haugar #4 - Djerv 1919 Gutter 10 år 4 - 1  
29.04 18:00 Gymnasbane 2B-2 H  
Djerv 1919 Gutter 10 år - Ferkingstad IL #1 4 - 4  
28.04 12:00 Bane G H  
Djerv 1919 Gutter 10 år - Djerv 1919 #2 2 - 6  
28.04 11:00 Gymnasbane 7A B  
Haugar #5 - Djerv 1919 Gutter 10 år 1 - 0  
28.04 11:00 Bane G H  
Djerv 1919 Gutter 10 år - Haugar #5 0 - 1  
28.04 10:00 Bane C B  
Kolnes IL G 2009-2 - Djerv 1919 Gutter 10 år 2 - 0  
09.03 15:40 Storhall Karmøy Bane 4 B  
Falkeid #1 - Djerv 1919 Gutter 10 år 1 - 0  
09.03 14:20 Storhall Karmøy Bane 3 B  
Ølen IL #1 - Djerv 1919 Gutter 10 år 0 - 3  
09.03 13:30 Storhall Karmøy Bane 4 H  
Djerv 1919 Gutter 10 år - Stegaberg IL #2 7 - 1  
09.03 12:20 Storhall Karmøy Bane 4 H  
Djerv 1919 Gutter 10 år - Stord MG10-1 7 - 1  
Spiller Alder Kamper Assists Mål
Adrian Y 10 8 2
Alex Matyja 10 9 14
Alexandru Ioan Spiru 9 12 14
Bahos K 10 5 3
Bjørn Theodor Onerheim B 10 12 1
David G 10 9 3
Eirik H. G 10 13 2
Haavard J. N 10 15 4
Halvor N. H 10 8 2
Ian Layne T 10 15
Jonas Bjørnsen L 10 12 4
Kevin N 10 11 1
Nickolay Mikal A 10 12 8
Niklas Hanssen D 10 9 12
Ole R 10 13 7
Sigurd Skjølingstad G 10 11
Snorre G 10 12 6
Sondre Gellert T 10 12 16
Tarjei Aasland Håkonsen 10 5 1
Vegar V 10 6
©2018 Spoortz AS (tidligere 123klubb) leverer totalverktøy for effektiv klubbdrift