Besøk våre lagsider

ONS
14.11
20:30-22:00
Gymnasbane 2A
15.11 18:00 Djervbanen H
Djerv 1919 B-Lag - Figgjo KM Finale 1av 2 -
18.11 16:30 Figgjo B
Figgjo KM Finale 2 av 2 - Djerv 1919 B-Lag -
08.11 20:00 Randaberg Kunstgress B  
Kvitsøy - Semi2 KM - Djerv 1919 B-Lag 1 - 3  
03.11 14:30 Djervbanen B  
Kvitsøy - Semi1 KM - Djerv 1919 B-Lag 1 - 3  
27.10 15:00 Djervbanen H  
Djerv 1919 B-Lag - Haugar #1 1 - 2  
22.10 19:00 Nedstrand kunstgress B  
Nedstrand - Djerv 1919 B-Lag 3 - 8  
15.10 19:30 Djervbanen H  
Djerv 1919 B-Lag - Vard Haugesund C lag 4 - 3  
18.11 16:30 Figgjo B  
Figgjo KM Finale 2 av 2 - Djerv 1919 B-Lag -  
15.11 18:00 Djervbanen H  
Djerv 1919 B-Lag - Figgjo KM Finale 1av 2 -  
08.11 20:00 Randaberg Kunstgress B  
Kvitsøy - Semi2 KM - Djerv 1919 B-Lag 1 - 3  
03.11 14:30 Djervbanen B  
Kvitsøy - Semi1 KM - Djerv 1919 B-Lag 1 - 3  
27.10 15:00 Djervbanen H  
Djerv 1919 B-Lag - Haugar #1 1 - 2  
22.10 19:00 Nedstrand kunstgress B  
Nedstrand - Djerv 1919 B-Lag 3 - 8  
15.10 19:30 Djervbanen H  
Djerv 1919 B-Lag - Vard Haugesund C lag 4 - 3  
02.10 20:00 Storhall Karmøy B  
SK Vedavåg Karmøy #1 - Djerv 1919 B-Lag 1 - 9  
17.09 18:00 Torvastad 1 (Stadion) H  
Djerv 1919 B-Lag - Torvastad #1 6 - 0  
13.09 20:00 Djervbanen H  
Djerv 1919 B-Lag - Sauda 3 - 2  
27.08 19:00 Moster Grendapark B  
Moster IL A-Lag - Djerv 1919 B-Lag 0 - 10  
20.08 19:30 Djervbanen H  
Djerv 1919 B-Lag - Falkeid #1 8 - 0  
13.08 20:00 Sveio Kunstgress B  
Sveio IL #1 - Djerv 1919 B-Lag 1 - 7  
25.06 20:00 Sakkestad (kunst) B  
Haugar #1 - Djerv 1919 B-Lag 1 - 6  
18.06 19:30 Djervbanen B  
Nedstrand - Djerv 1919 B-Lag 0 - 4  
11.06 20:00 Gymnasbane 6 B  
Vard Haugesund C lag - Djerv 1919 B-Lag 1 - 3  
04.06 19:30 Djervbanen H  
Djerv 1919 B-Lag - Vedavåg Karmøy 2 - 0  
22.05 20:00 Djervbanen B  
Torvastad #1 - Djerv 1919 B-Lag 1 - 12  
14.05 19:00 Sauda stadion KG B  
Sauda - Djerv 1919 B-Lag 2 - 3  
30.04 18:30 Djervbanen B  
Moster IL A-Lag - Djerv 1919 B-Lag 1 - 5  
23.04 18:00 Falkeid Kunstgras B  
Falkeid #1 - Djerv 1919 B-Lag 0 - 8  
19.04 20:00 Djervbanen H  
Djerv 1919 B-Lag - Sveio IL #1 0 - 1  
26.02 20:30 Karmøy Storhallen B  
Vedavåg - Djerv 1919 B-Lag 8 - 1  
21.02 20:30 Sakkestad (kunst) B  
Haugar #1 - Djerv 1919 B-Lag 1 - 1  
07.02 20:00 Gymnasbane 2 H  
Djerv 1919 B-Lag - Vard Haugesund C lag 2 - 4  
Spiller Alder Kamper Assists Mål
Adrian Bjørkelund Strand 22 6 3 1
Alexander Hårvik Hausken 21 2
Andreas Helgesen S 21 2
Andreas Mardal T 17 5 2
Arun C 19 1
Bijaya R 22 1
Bjørn Erik M 21 1
Bjørnar M 24 1 3 4
Christian L 17 17 7 4
Danni Henriques 22 2
Dennis H 26 1 1
Dreni M 18 4 1
Eirik Viland A 16 7 4 4
Emil Osnes G 19 3 2
Ferdinand K. Haaland 42 1
Filip T 17 6
Gregor V 22 1
Hafsteinn Egill R 18 3 4
Hauk Johan R 17 18 18 16
Henning Nesse 63 3 2 1
Håkon Brevik 23 2 1
Håkon E 17 8 7
Håvard Vatland K 16 5 2 3
Ionut-Florin P 20 3 2
Isa G 19 1
Jacob-Andreas H 17 6
Joar Waldemar B 22 8
Jostein Espeland 24 7 1
Jørgen Grevstad N 18 9
Kristian G 23 1
Magne Edvardsen Melkevik 23 17 2 3
Magnus B. H 19 2
Magnus Skjølingstad G 15 1 1
Marcus Hope 18 14 8 7
Markus Lassesen H 19 5 1 3
Mathias Kjær E 17 12 5 10
Mats Lokna W 18 7 1
Niklas Karstensen R 21 9 5 5
Ola Nerland F 23 2
Olav Hartwedt L 21 2
Ole Marius Tjernagel E 21 3 1 2
Oskar H 17 11 1 5
Pawel K 18 2 1
Runar R 40 1
Sander Sørhaug 21 3
Sebastian Lie H 17 3
Simen H 18 6 1 2
Simon Lyngholm L 21 1
Sjur-Jarle Hauge 47 1
Stefan Mirosavljevic 18 3
Stian K 18 4 2
Sveinung S 27 13 1 3
Sven Martin Stakkestad 21 2
Sverre M 43 1
Truls Birkeland 17 2 1 1
Vegard M 23 2
Øystein Nærheim 25 3 2 2
Øyvind K 18 6 1 3
©2018 Spoortz AS (tidligere 123klubb) leverer totalverktøy for effektiv klubbdrift